🔒 Closed Halimaw Low Ping Config for Wildrift/Cod/ML-Gigagames-Gametime with Bonus Config No Load No Expiry!

Status
Not open for further replies.

Isaac283103

Forum Veteran

Download your configs na mga paps! Update ako palagi config basta feedback and support lang!​


Application Used:​

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Speed Test Result:​

Low Ping.png

Configs Here 👇 👇 👇


SG Servers(ML Google Based, ML-Gametime-Gigagames , COD, WildRift)​


Click your configs sa baba using PPD links, Thanks

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



US Servers(ML Google Based, ML-Gametime-Gigagames , COD & WildRift)​


Click your configs sa baba using PPD links, Thanks

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



UK Servers(ML Google Based, ML-Gametime-Gigagames , COD, WildRift)​


Click your configs sa baba using PPD links, Thanks

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



No Load No Expiry​


You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Tutorial How to Download using PPD Files​

ppd tutorial.jpg


Salamat sa Support! Enjoy mga paps!

Thanks Sa servers
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
 
welcome paps! Feedback nalang :D 1 week paps lagi ako mag update para masaya, Follow mo nalang ako para ma notify ka :D
 
Boss ganon po ba tlga ung sa No Load Config. Config Empty po kasi ung sakin nalabas eh. BTW Thanks po more power!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 33
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 16
    Participants
Last reply from:
Xpmove12

Online now

Members online
1,342
Guests online
3,000
Total visitors
4,342

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,340
Posts
29,195,305
Members
1,180,889
Latest member
kuioop
Back
Top