🔒 Closed Samsung ta4 10.1 model sm-t531

Status
Not open for further replies.

Kenchi1228

Leecher
Pano po i root na succes ko na sya sa odin3 kasu yung knox po ang problema pagdating sa updating ng super su.. pa help naman po pano na diss able ang knox... tnx..
 
Dear Kenchi1228,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 800
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,418
Guests online
3,735
Total visitors
5,153

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,555
Posts
29,191,835
Members
1,181,470
Latest member
juanitzz09
Back
Top