Peash00ter
Forum Guru
Happy Independence Day!!

The Long Wait Is Over!!
KOF 2.0 is back on June 12-14/ recharge event only!
We don't need to use vpn cause this is open to all servers!

From ML Leaks, trusted page po yan sa mga leaks ng upcoming events/skins sa advance server. As i expected tulad lang din ng recharge dati, 250 max recharge. Di ako sure 100% kung same pa din ng event nung May 29 (remember wala pang naganap na pre-ordered as of now kaya di tayo sure kung same pa din na ×18 ang makukuhang stamp)
Also the reason I was said this is legit is because:
There is an preview of upcoming events from Mobile Legends!
Check nyo sa upcoming events
KOF EVENT 2.0

Confirmed! Big upcoming events ngayon June! Kasama ang KOF recharge event!
This is our last chance

Event preview!



The Long Wait Is Over!!
KOF 2.0 is back on June 12-14/ recharge event only!
We don't need to use vpn cause this is open to all servers!

From ML Leaks, trusted page po yan sa mga leaks ng upcoming events/skins sa advance server. As i expected tulad lang din ng recharge dati, 250 max recharge. Di ako sure 100% kung same pa din ng event nung May 29 (remember wala pang naganap na pre-ordered as of now kaya di tayo sure kung same pa din na ×18 ang makukuhang stamp)
Also the reason I was said this is legit is because:
There is an preview of upcoming events from Mobile Legends!
Check nyo sa upcoming events
KOF EVENT 2.0

Confirmed! Big upcoming events ngayon June! Kasama ang KOF recharge event!
This is our last chance

Event preview!



