๐Ÿ”’ Closed NON-ESSENTIAL

Status
Not open for further replies.
Hmmm ๐Ÿค” dito ata ako magdi-disagree, i may side to non essential when pertaining to delivery. Kasi you can buy naman ordinary coffee sa mga tindahan or grocery store whatsoever ๐Ÿ˜…. Anything is special is consider luxury to have with, kapritso ika nga sa tagalog, so i think non essential. For those who na hindi nabubuhay ng walang kape sa buhay nila eh use common sense na lang. Buy only was essential, buti kung idedeliver na kape is 3 in 1 eh bili na lang ako sa tindahan mura lang harharhar ๐Ÿ˜ˆ
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 20
    Replies
  • 320
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
ICE Coffee

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
377
Guests online
2,575
Total visitors
2,952

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,783
Posts
29,192,830
Members
1,181,637
Latest member
empirekwame1188
Back
Top