🔒 Closed MARCH 17 (UP TO 35mbps) (OVPN AND NPV2) OHP SERVER (PROMO AND NO LOAD) CODM|WILDRIFT|GIGASTORIES|GIGAVIDEO|GIGAGAMES|ML10 SG GAMING SERVER||LINODE

Status
Not open for further replies.

_Vanellope

Forum Master

Update nanaman tayo iwas sisiksikan sa server lalo na sa no load.

Iwasan ang pagtotorrent para di agad mamatay ang mga servers natin


Smart/Tnt/Sun wildrift/gigastories/gigagames/ml10 Sg gaming server (low ping)


🙅🏽‍♂️Torrent
🙅🏽‍♂️Ddos
🙅🏽‍♂️Carding
🙅🏽‍♂️îllégâl activities



OHP Gigastories/Gigavideo (first consume)


Gigastories
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Gigastories OHP server
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Gigavideo
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



Gigagames/ml10


You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



Wildrift/codm


You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



___________________________________________________________
Smart/tnt/sun no load singapore and us server (open for wifi)
Swak na swak sa mga istudyante kagaya ko 😊

👉🏽Support multi-login
👉🏽Support 720p and 1080p on video streaming
👉🏽Fast buffering

Good for:

👉🏽 Browsing
👉🏽 Streaming
👉🏽 Downloading
👉🏽 Online class

Us server


Us server 1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Us server 2
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Us server 3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Us server 4
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



Sg server


Sg server 1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Sg server 2
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Sg server 3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.





Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.




Tips para tumagal buhay ng 5g tnt sim nyo (with promo)

1. Wag gamitin ang default apn ng smart (eg. SMART LTE)
2. Gumamit ng custom apn (madaming apn dyan nakakalat dadamputin nalang)
3. Kung may load ka tapos nagclaim ka ng freebies sa gigalife (mag alternate connect ka)
4. Wag lubos lubusin porket libre pahinga mo din


Tip para sa no load

1. Always check your apn.
-Nag o-auto switch back yan kay smart lte or what so ever na default apn ng sim nyo. Ang mangyayari? Alam nyo na 😂
2. Use globe based apn
3. Cdc every 500mb data used/consumed



Solo account? Open for donation ❤️
Any amount will do para mas mapaayos config natin 😊
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 170
    Replies
  • 5K
    Views
  • 77
    Participants
Last reply from:
Openbot

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,483
Guests online
2,835
Total visitors
4,318

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,295
Posts
29,199,680
Members
1,180,279
Latest member
Jollyhotdog
Back
Top