🔒 Closed Sharing my experience with my sun sim

Status
Not open for further replies.
We have actually the same case but i just recently use the globe apn and testing it rn but i don't think that i can 3gb per day since im not really a heavy user, btw thanks for the info
 
awww dami a sakin siguro mga 10+ lang pag nasubrahan kasi pumapalo ako sa 7gb per day . pero nung tumagal nilimit ko na sa 1.5gb per day kasi wala nako pera nun hahahaha
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 39
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 15
    Participants
Last reply from:
riverphoenix25

Online now

Members online
1,157
Guests online
3,641
Total visitors
4,798

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,639
Posts
29,192,316
Members
1,181,539
Latest member
hhhjl
Back
Top