📦 Android App Messenger Pro

Messenger Pro 1.0 released!
The most anticipated messenger pro version is finally out 🥳
Rewritten from scratch, with a more flexible hooking method, and a cleaner code, that will allow for more seamless updates in the future.

Highlighted features
  • Toolbar
  • Prevent seen indicator 👀
  • Prevent typing indicator 💬
  • Tasker plugin ⚡

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. for Features

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. for Installation instructions



Legit guys & safe to. Pede mag-upload the file via messenger at Hinde nila alam na naseen mo at nagttype ka, kaya try niyo na hahaha
 
Support, working sya sa pie no root. keep sharing, thank you ts.
 
working naman po lahat ng features magkakaissue lang po yata sa facebook app mismo ginawa ko sa gbox na lang ako nag fb😆 anyways thank you po master
 

About this Thread

  • 190
    Replies
  • 9K
    Views
  • 114
    Participants
Last reply from:
MiZzTeR

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,205
Guests online
2,466
Total visitors
3,671

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,603
Posts
29,201,436
Members
1,179,688
Latest member
jholan1019
Back
Top