🔒 Closed GTM NOLOADV6

Status
Not open for further replies.

Skkrtskkrt

Decade member
Elite
EHI, 3Days,5days,7Days,10days,30days.
Goodevening Everyone. Im back again and again, I just want to share this 6th experimental config of mine. I will be glad if you guys try and give feedback if it works in different locations as well.
Thank you and God bless.
Please comment down for your questions and concern. Enjoy 👍
Credits to these members:
MarkJohnPH
alnerabner
Sinandomeng99
B A R T S
PHC-eftabs813
#keepsafe

Take Note: Working yan tested ko na yan lahat, ang problema jan is yung remote proxy na gamit ko jan is minsan nagcoconnection lost dahil siguro sa server ng remote proxy kaya kung mag stuck sa injecting, start/stop injector lang tapos try airplane mode na din, for Cogentssh and TCPVPN, ang remote proxy nyan ay mismong ssh IP server so no worries na connected yan lagi. Please read lang po thank you. Enjoy.
1. Sshmonth-30days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


2.Fullssh-30days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


3.Sshmonth2-30days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


4.Fullssh2-30days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


5.Fullssh3-30days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


6.Starssh-30days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


7.Cyberssh-30days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


8.Cogentssh-10days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


9.Cyberssh-7days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


10.TCPVPN-SGGS-3days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


11.TCPVPN-Private-5days

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.



For non established members:

Cogentssh-10days

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


TCPVPN-Private-5days

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

:)
 
open wifi po yan, kung gusto mo open ssh account. punta ka kay boss pompoms15 may binahagi sya na open ssh config.
 
cdc lang po sir. connected yan, subukan mo lahat pati yung TCPVPN at cogent. matik connected yang tcpvpn at cogent, pag stuck sa 200 start stop injector lang. magcoconnect yan.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 119
    Replies
  • 3K
    Views
  • 48
    Participants
Last reply from:
Skkrtskkrt

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,123
Guests online
2,392
Total visitors
3,515

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,742
Posts
29,196,936
Members
1,180,059
Latest member
Radhan712
Back
Top