
Maasahang pribadong server
solid noload stable set-up.
allowed multilogin.
N0TE: Connected pero walang internet or no brows?
Step1: Change set nyu lang APN settings ng phone mo.
APN: internet.globe.com.ph
Authentication Type: PAP or CHAP
APN Protocol : IPV4/IPV6
APN Roaming Protocol : IPV4/IPV6
Step2: Change set nyu lang Custom DNS sa vpn ninyo (Primary DNS: 1.1.1.1) And (Secondary DNS: 1.0.0.1)
Step3: flight mode/airplane mode 30s bago mag connect/start vpn.
Reaksyon at puna din bilang suporta. at pa support narin PPD ko mga lodi salamat.
Http injector configs:#05 GTMNOLOAD SGDO.ehi
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
#05 GTMNOLOAD SG SPE.ehi
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Http custom configs#05 GTMNOLOAD SGDO.hc
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
#05 GTMNOLOAD SG SPEDY.hc
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SocksIP configs#05 GTMNOLOAD SG SPEDY.sip
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
#05 GTMNOLOAD SGDO.sip
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
ShellTun & open tunnel configsShelltun
#05 GTMNOLOAD SG SPEDY.asht
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
#05 GTMNOLOAD SGDO.asht
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Open tunnel
#05 GTMNOLOAD SG SPEDY.tnl
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
#05 GTMNOLOAD SGDO.tnl
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Salamin
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
Para sa smart tnt & sun noload
https://phcorner.org/threads/dec-05...ustom-sg-sshdns-server.1238616/#post-21707597
Please follow me for more updates

Follow Me: https://phcorner.org/members/1nefist.1843964/
𝐶𝑂𝑁𝐹𝐼𝐺𝑆 𝐵𝑌 1𝐹𝐼𝑆𝑇
nablock na kaagad 1 sim lolz 